Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Amatér cup 2009

1. 3. 2009

                            Skupina   A                                    Skupina   B

                         HC Otradov                                    HC Skulls

                         HC Krapet                                      HC Světnov

                         HC Wild Hogs                                HC Storm Pardubice

                         HC Panthers                                   HC Sokol Telecí

                         TJ Chlumětín                                  HC Pustá Rybná   

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  Wild Hogs - Panthers        Panthers - Chlumětín        Panthers - Krapet

             0      :      1                       4      :      0                          0      :      3

                                              Otradov  - Panthers

                                                      0      :      7                                

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     Semifinále   

                            A1     -    B2                             A2   -   B1

                       Krapet   -   Skulls               Panthers   -   Storm Pardubice    

                            5       :     1                                1      :      0                             

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     o  3.místo

                                              Skulls    -    Storm Pardubice

                                                            :                              

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                        Finále

                                            Krapet    -    Panthers           

                                                   1       :       2  SN                      

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Tabulka            

                                          1. HC Panthers

                                          2. HC Krapet

                                          3. HC Storm Pardubice

                                          4. HC Skulls

                                          5.-6. HC Otradov

                                          5.-6. HC Telecí

                                          7. HC Světňov

                                          8.  TJ Chlumětín

                                          9. HC Wild Hogs

                                        10. HC Pustá Rybná